• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    22 sep.A & O DMW2 (d) - Victoria O DMW2 (d)14 - 7
    22 sep.H.C.V. '90 DMW1 (d) - A & O DMW1 (d)11 - 6
    19 sep.De Blinkert DC1 (d) - A & O DC1 (d)16 - 11
    19 sep.Lotus HA1 (h) - A & O HA1 (h)38 - 12
    15 sep.A & O DMW2 (d) - Westfriezen DMW3 (d)11 - 17
    15 sep.A & O DMW1 (d) - Vido DMW3 (d)16 - 7
    13 sep.A & O DA1# (d) - Graftdijk DA1# (d)13 - 29
    12 sep.A & O HA1 (h) - Vido HA1 (h)13 - 33
    12 sep.A & O HC1# (h) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC1 (h)56 - 10
    12 sep.C.S.V. Handbal DB1# (d) - A & O DB1 (d)15 - 10
    12 sep.A & O DC1 (d) - Vrone DC2 (d)5 - 15
    12 sep.J.H.C. D1 (g) - A & O D1 (g)13 - 8
    12 sep.SSV/Sporting S DA1 (d) - A & O DA1# (d)22 - 12
  • Programma

    Datum TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    24 sep. 19:00Nijenrodes HA1 (h) - A & O HA1 (h)Nijenrodes (V)
    25 sep. 12:15Hugo Girls E2 (g) - A & O E1 (g)Hugo's Sportcomplex (V)
    25 sep. 14:15Z.A.P. D1 (g) - A & O D1 (g)ZAP (V)
    26 sep. 10:30A & O HC1# (h) - Najaden GC1# (g)A & O/Sportcomplex Oosterhout (V)
    26 sep. 11:30A & O HA1 (h) - Havas HA1 (h)A & O/Sportcomplex Oosterhout (V)
    26 sep. 12:00Lacom '91 DB1# (d) - A & O DB1 (d)Lacom'91 (V)
    29 sep. 19:30A & O DMW1 (d) - Excelsior '53 DMW2 (d)A & O/Sportcomplex Oosterhout (V)
    29 sep. 19:30Hugo Girls DMW1 (d) - A & O DMW2 (d)Hugo's Sportcomplex (V)
    2 okt. 13:30Kleine Sluis D1 (g) - A & O D1 (g)Kleine Sluis (V)
    3 okt. 10:00A & O DB1 (d) - Petten DB2 (d)A & O/Sportcomplex Oosterhout (V)
    3 okt. 10:40Quintes/VVW HC1# (h) - A & O HC1# (h)VVW/Sportcomplex De Westrand (V)
    3 okt. 11:00A & O E1 (g) - DSS E2 (g)A & O/Sportcomplex Oosterhout (V)
    3 okt. 11:55A & O DC1 (d) - DSS DC2# (d)A & O/Sportcomplex Oosterhout (V)
    3 okt. 12:55A & O DA1# (d) - Vido DA1 (d)A & O/Sportcomplex Oosterhout (V)
    3 okt. 14:05Leidsche Rijn HA1 (h) - A & O HA1 (h)Leidsche Rijn/Sportpark Fletiomare
    4 okt. 19:00Vido DMW2 (d) - A & O DMW2 (d)Vido/Sportpark De Dop (V)
  • Wedstrijdverslagen